Premier-sokkerliga
Uitslae
Do. 23 Des. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
AmaZulu 1
Do. 23 Des. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Marumo Gallants FC 1
Wo. 22 Des. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 2
Maritzburg United 0
Wo. 22 Des. 21
SuperSport Utd 3
Cape Town City FC 2
Wo. 22 Des. 21
Swallows 2
Golden Arrows 2
Wo. 22 Des. 21
Chippa United 0
Sekhukhune United 0
Wo. 22 Des. 21
Baroka FC 1
Royal AM 0
Wo. 22 Des. 21
TS Galaxy 0
Stellenbosch 1
Ma. 20 Des. 21
AmaZulu 1
Mamelodi Sundowns 0
Ma. 20 Des. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
Marumo Gallants FC 1
So. 19 Des. 21
Maritzburg United 0
Chippa United 2
So. 19 Des. 21
Royal AM 1
Kaizer Chiefs 0
Sa. 18 Des. 21
Cape Town City FC 2
Swallows 1
Sa. 18 Des. 21
Sekhukhune United 0
SuperSport Utd 0
Sa. 18 Des. 21
Stellenbosch 1
Baroka FC 0
Sa. 18 Des. 21
Golden Arrows 1
TS Galaxy 1
Vr. 17 Des. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 4
Orlando Pirates 1
Vr. 17 Des. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
AmaZulu 1
Di. 14 Des. 21
Swallows 1
Orlando Pirates 1
Di. 14 Des. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 2
Baroka FC 1
Di. 14 Des. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Cape Town City FC 0
Di. 14 Des. 21
AmaZulu 2
Chippa United 2
So. 12 Des. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 2
Sekhukhune United 0
So. 12 Des. 21
Maritzburg United 0
Stellenbosch 0
So. 12 Des. 21
Royal AM 0
Golden Arrows 0
Sa. 11 Des. 21
SuperSport Utd 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Sa. 11 Des. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
TS Galaxy 0
Sa. 11 Des. 21
Baroka FC 0
Cape Town City FC 0
Sa. 11 Des. 21
Swallows 0
Marumo Gallants FC 1
Sa. 11 Des. 21
Chippa United 1
AmaZulu 1
Wo. 08 Des. 21
AmaZulu 1
Orlando Pirates 1
Wo. 08 Des. 21
Stellenbosch 0
SuperSport Utd 1
Wo. 08 Des. 21
Sekhukhune United 0
Marumo Gallants FC 1
Wo. 08 Des. 21
Baroka FC 0
Swallows 1
Wo. 08 Des. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 3
Royal AM 2
Di. 07 Des. 21
Cape Town City FC 3
Maritzburg United 2
Di. 07 Des. 21
TS Galaxy 3
Chippa United 1
So. 05 Des. 21
SuperSport Utd 0
Sekhukhune United 1
Sa. 04 Des. 21
Stellenbosch 1
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Sa. 04 Des. 21
Swallows 1
Maritzburg United 1
Sa. 04 Des. 21
Chippa United 1
Golden Arrows 2
Sa. 04 Des. 21
AmaZulu 0
Royal AM 0
Do. 02 Des. 21
Orlando Pirates 0
Baroka FC 0
Wo. 01 Des. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 3
TS Galaxy 1
So. 28 Nov. 21
Maritzburg United 1
AmaZulu 1
So. 28 Nov. 21
Swallows 1
Kaizer Chiefs 3
So. 28 Nov. 21
Royal AM 1
Stellenbosch 0
So. 28 Nov. 21
Golden Arrows 3
Baroka FC 2
Sa. 27 Nov. 21
TS Galaxy 2
Cape Town City FC 2
Sa. 27 Nov. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 2
Sekhukhune United 0
Wo. 24 Nov. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 2
SuperSport Utd 2
Wo. 24 Nov. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 1
AmaZulu 1
Wo. 24 Nov. 21
Stellenbosch 0
Orlando Pirates 3
Wo. 24 Nov. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Maritzburg United 0
So. 21 Nov. 21
Maritzburg United 0
Kaizer Chiefs 1
So. 21 Nov. 21
TS Galaxy 1
Swallows 0
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
Cape Town City FC 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 0
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
Sekhukhune United 1
Royal AM 0
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
SuperSport Utd 1
Marumo Gallants FC 2
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
Baroka FC 0
Chippa United 1
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
Stellenbosch 2
AmaZulu 2
Sa. 20 Nov. 21
Golden Arrows 0
Orlando Pirates 0
So. 07 Nov. 21
AmaZulu 2
Cape Town City FC 0
So. 07 Nov. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 4
So. 07 Nov. 21
Swallows 0
Sekhukhune United 1
So. 07 Nov. 21
Chippa United 0
Maritzburg United 0
So. 07 Nov. 21
Royal AM 1
Baroka FC 1
Sa. 06 Nov. 21
Stellenbosch 0
Golden Arrows 0
Sa. 06 Nov. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 2
Orlando Pirates 1
Vr. 05 Nov. 21
SuperSport Utd 2
TS Galaxy 1
Do. 04 Nov. 21
AmaZulu 0
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Wo. 03 Nov. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Maritzburg United 0
Wo. 03 Nov. 21
Cape Town City FC 1
Chippa United 0
Di. 02 Nov. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
Sekhukhune United 1
Di. 02 Nov. 21
Royal AM 2
SuperSport Utd 1
Di. 02 Nov. 21
TS Galaxy 2
Baroka FC 1
Di. 02 Nov. 21
Golden Arrows 0
Swallows 0
Di. 02 Nov. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 0
Stellenbosch 1
Do. 28 Okt. 21
Orlando Pirates 1
Royal AM 1
Wo. 27 Okt. 21
Sekhukhune United 2
AmaZulu 0
Wo. 27 Okt. 21
Stellenbosch 1
Marumo Gallants FC 0
So. 24 Okt. 21
SuperSport Utd 1
Kaizer Chiefs 2
So. 24 Okt. 21
Chippa United 0
Swallows 0
Sa. 23 Okt. 21
Cape Town City FC 4
Golden Arrows 3
Sa. 23 Okt. 21
Maritzburg United 1
TS Galaxy 0
Wo. 20 Okt. 21
Maritzburg United 0
Orlando Pirates 0
Wo. 20 Okt. 21
Golden Arrows 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Di. 19 Okt. 21
TS Galaxy 0
AmaZulu 1
Di. 19 Okt. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 2
Royal AM 2
So. 17 Okt. 21
Swallows 1
Stellenbosch 1
Sa. 16 Okt. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 4
Chippa United 0
Sa. 16 Okt. 21
SuperSport Utd 2
Baroka FC 0
Sa. 16 Okt. 21
Sekhukhune United 1
Cape Town City FC 0
So. 03 Okt. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 3
Swallows 0
So. 03 Okt. 21
Golden Arrows 3
Marumo Gallants FC 1
So. 03 Okt. 21
Royal AM 2
Maritzburg United 1
Sa. 02 Okt. 21
Cape Town City FC 1
Orlando Pirates 1
Sa. 02 Okt. 21
Baroka FC 1
Stellenbosch 1
Sa. 02 Okt. 21
TS Galaxy 0
Sekhukhune United 1
Sa. 02 Okt. 21
Chippa United 0
SuperSport Utd 0
Sa. 02 Okt. 21
AmaZulu 1
Kaizer Chiefs 1
So. 26 Sep. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Kaizer Chiefs 0
So. 26 Sep. 21
Royal AM 4
TS Galaxy 2
Sa. 25 Sep. 21
Stellenbosch 2
Chippa United 1
Sa. 25 Sep. 21
SuperSport Utd 2
Maritzburg United 1
Sa. 25 Sep. 21
Sekhukhune United 1
Golden Arrows 1
Sa. 25 Sep. 21
Orlando Pirates 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 2
Sa. 25 Sep. 21
AmaZulu 1
Baroka FC 0
Vr. 24 Sep. 21
Swallows 0
Cape Town City FC 0
Wo. 22 Sep. 21
Maritzburg United 1
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Wo. 22 Sep. 21
Golden Arrows 2
AmaZulu 2
So. 19 Sep. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 3
TS Galaxy 0
So. 19 Sep. 21
Swallows 0
SuperSport Utd 3
Sa. 18 Sep. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 1
Royal AM 4
Sa. 18 Sep. 21
Cape Town City FC 0
Stellenbosch 3
Sa. 18 Sep. 21
Baroka FC 1
Sekhukhune United 0
Sa. 18 Sep. 21
Chippa United 1
Orlando Pirates 3
Di. 14 Sep. 21
AmaZulu 0
SuperSport Utd 0
So. 12 Sep. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 2
Kaizer Chiefs 0
So. 12 Sep. 21
Royal AM 1
Chippa United 0
Sa. 11 Sep. 21
Sekhukhune United 1
Stellenbosch 1
Sa. 11 Sep. 21
Baroka FC 0
Maritzburg United 1
Sa. 11 Sep. 21
TS Galaxy 2
Golden Arrows 2
Sa. 11 Sep. 21
Orlando Pirates 1
Swallows 0
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
Stellenbosch 1
TS Galaxy 0
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
Maritzburg United 0
Sekhukhune United 2
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 2
Baroka FC 1
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
Royal AM 1
Cape Town City FC 2
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
AmaZulu 0
Swallows 0
Wo. 25 Aug. 21
SuperSport Utd 3
Golden Arrows 1
Di. 24 Aug. 21
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Orlando Pirates 0
Di. 24 Aug. 21
Chippa United 0
Mamelodi Sundowns 0
So. 22 Aug. 21
TS Galaxy 0
Kaizer Chiefs 0
So. 22 Aug. 21
Swallows 1
Royal AM 0
Sa. 21 Aug. 21
Cape Town City FC 0
SuperSport Utd 0
Sa. 21 Aug. 21
Baroka FC 2
Marumo Gallants FC 0
Sa. 21 Aug. 21
Golden Arrows 2
Maritzburg United 1
Sa. 21 Aug. 21
Sekhukhune United 0
Chippa United 1
Sa. 21 Aug. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
Stellenbosch 2
Vr. 20 Aug. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
AmaZulu 0
Bepalings
Wo. 27 Okt. 21 15:30 nm. Standaard Suid-Afrikaanse Tyd
Baroka FC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Sa. 27 Nov. 21 17:30 nm. Standaard Suid-Afrikaanse Tyd
Orlando Pirates
SuperSport Utd
Orlando Stadium, Soweto
Sa. 08 Jan. 22 10:00 vm. Standaard Suid-Afrikaanse Tyd
Marumo Gallants FC
Chippa United
Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane
Uitslae
Do. 23 Des. 21
Orlando Pirates 2
AmaZulu 1
Do. 23 Des. 21
Mamelodi Sundowns 1
Marumo Gallants FC 1
Wo. 22 Des. 21
Kaizer Chiefs 2
Maritzburg United 0
Puntelys
Span
S
W
P
1. Mamelodi Sundowns
19
13
44
2. Orlando Pirates
19
7
30
3. Stellenbosch
18
7
29
4. Kaizer Chiefs
16
8
28